Palmarès du Concours - 1991 - 2000

 

Année 2000 : 20ème Concours

 

Jeux Auteurs Prix reçu
"Akhenaton" Roberto Fraga Gobelet d'Or Junior
"Black & White" Bruno Fronza Pion d'Or
"Camelot / Castel" Bruno Faidutti & Serge Laget Dé d'Argent
"Evolution / Evo" Philippe Keyaerts Sim d'Or
"Halloween" Christophe Boelinger Gobelet d'Argent
"Interspace" Greg Turner Sim d'Argent
"Josephine" Philippe Battesti Gobelet d'Argent Junior
"Les Dragons du Mekong / River Dragons" Roberto Fraga Gobelet d'Or
"Moaï / Easter Island" Roberto Fraga & Odet L'Homer Dé d'Or
"Volte-Face" Christophe Coignec Pion d'Argent

 

Année 1999 : 19ème Concours

 

Jeux Auteurs Prix reçu
"Apogée / Vinci" Philippe Keyaerts  Sim d'Or
"Bunker / Bunker Poker" Philippe Aucagos  Dé d'Argent
"Connex / Stixx"  Odet L'Homer  Pion d'Argent
"Fleurs de Lotus / China Moon"  Bruno Faidutti  Gobelet d'Argent
"Grande Surface"  Christophe Boelinger  Sim d'Argent
"Jugement Dernier / Democrazy"  Bruno Faidutti  Gobelet d'Or
"Palanquée"  Ludovic Robillard Dé d'Or
"Taktika"  Christophe Coignec  Pion d'Or

 

Année 1998 : 18ème Concours

 

Jeux Auteurs Prix reçu
"Attraction" Mathieu Rivier Pion d'Or
"Circus" Claude Vaselli Gobelet d'Argent
"Cling Clang" Roberto Fraga Gobelet d'Argent Junior
"Diam" Alain Couchot & Bernard Klein Pion d'Argent
"Expos : Arts, Buisness & Collections" Olivier Delvaille, Jean-François Debordes & Eric Arnaud Dé d'Or
"La Main à la pâte / Patamania" Agnès Quintin Gobelet d'Or
"Superstar / Escalier Royal" Victor Lucas Dé d'Argent
"Tireboule / Whoopies" Jean Georges Gobelet d'Or Junior

 

Année 1997 : 17ème Concours

 

Jeux Auteurs Prix reçu
"Colonna" Jean-Philippe Mars Pion d'Argent
"Coup de Boule / Dent pour Dent" Laurent Escoffier & Florian Guzek Gobelet d'Or
"Gyro / Tops / Mexican Hat / Tip Tops" Roberto Fraga Dé d'Or
"Lèche-bottes" Franck Henry Sim d'Or
"Maracaïbo" Max Gerchambeau Poucet d'Argent
"Renseignements d'agents secrets / Le Détective Malin" Manfred Ludwig Gobelet d'Argent
"Sacapus" Claude Vaselli Poucet d'Or
"Tor" Alain Couchot & Bernard Klein Pion d'Or
"Undercover" Jan Von Kügelgen Sim d'Argent
"Ying-Yang" Gauthier Fourcade Dé d'Argent

 

Année 1996 : 16ème Concours

 

Jeux Auteurs Prix reçu
"Alliance" Mme&M. Arnaud et Mme&M. Campo   Gobelet d'Argent
"Archange"  Marc-Olivier Lagadic & Boris Pauly  Sim d'Argent
"Capoiera"  Günter Cornett Dé d'Argent
"Jacques a dit"  Pascale Wurch  Poucet d'Argent
"Le XVII" Norbert Kornblum  Mention
"Mains Propres" Pascal Jouxtel   Dé d'Or
"Schalngentwist" Rudolf Ehm  Gobelet d'Or
"Serenissime / Serenissima"  Dominique Ehrhard Sim d'Or
"Tango"  Jean-Marc Pauty  Pion d'Or

 

Année 1995 : 15ème Concours

 

Jeux Auteurs Prix reçu
"Ares" M. Ferranti & Mme Blanquer Pion d'Argent
"Gnama-gnama" Roberto Fraga Gobelet d'Or
"La Madelrey" Jean Sirven Dé d'Or
"Les 3 petits cochons" Marc Brachet Prix Spécial Jeune
"Meeting" Maxence Granger Mention Spéciale
"Superpose / Agora" Nicolas Herla Pion d'Or
"Terminus" Mme & M. Ribas Gobelet d'Argent
"Zanzibar / Zacrobates" Dominique Ehrhard & Pascale Wurch Dé d'Argent

 

Année 1994 : 14ème Concours

 

Jeux Auteurs Prix reçu
"Colonia / Arcanor" Michaël Aguilar & Stéphane Medioni Pion d'Or
"Condottiere" Dominique Ehrhard Gobelet d'Or
"Counterpoint" Victor Lucas Gobelet d'Argent
"Déguizanimo" Françoise Seigneuret Prix Spécial Jeune
"Froggle" Gilles Fournial Dé d'Argent
"La Grande Boucle" Jean-Yves Hemery & Claire Alleard Sim
"Les Chenilles" M. Claval, M. Riviere & M. Jousselin Pion d'Argent
"Troïka" Laurent Escoffier & Florian Guzek Dé d'Or

 

Année 1993 : 13ème Concours


Jeux Auteurs Prix reçu
"Baghetto" Odet L'Homer   Coupe
"Cocktail" Pascal Bonhomme   Coupe
"Derby / Farwest"  Max Gerchambeau Gobelet d'Argent
"Gengis-Khan" M. Truffert,M. Sorel, M. Lascombes, M. Deladerriere, M. Lang, M. Vidal, M. Alliot   Prix Spécial
"Impasse, TV-Show, Zig-Zag, Chausse-Trappe"  Pierre Dumas, Luc Minder & Pascal Pochon Gobelet d'Or
"Les Bâtisseurs"  Nathalie Ecotiere Coupe
"L'Immeuble Fou" M. Bankir-Courtois   Coupe
"Le Jeu des Temples" Laurent Escoffier   Dé d'Or
"Versant"  Danierl Jacquemin Dé d'Argent

 

Année 1992 : 12ème Concours

 

Jeux Auteurs Prix reçu
"Black Hole" Laurent Zwirn Dé d'Or
"Entité / Terrain Vague" Franck Parcabe & Roland Scaron Dragon d'Or
"Fabulastro" Me Hocde, Me Habert & Me Kahn-Favrel Gobelet d'Or
"L'échappée du tour" Hervé Clément Coupe
"Liner" Benjamin Bajer & Cyril Lalloum Dé d'Argent
"Taxe Révolte / Le Jeu du Bébête Show" Pascal Pochon Gobelet d'Argent

 

Année 1991 : 11ème Concours

 

Jeux Auteurs Prix reçu
"Alchemia" Dominique Ehrhard Mention
"Croesus" M. Johannesson Mention
"Geostrategie" Patrick Dadies Dragon d'Or
"La Guerre des Chaînes" Francis Wasserman Gobelet d'Or
"Lati" Me Lacan & Me Marti Mention
"Le Jeu du Li / Quits" Loris Immordino Gobelet d'Argent
"Les 24H, Dément" Gilles Dhénein Dé d'Or
"Le Zool" Cédric de Mondenard & Bertrand Perrotin Coupe
"Mafi" Joël Le Hen Mention
"Trigg" Pascal Jouxtel Coupe